rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Yucaipa High School Yucaipa 2:00 pm | Foothill High School Feb 12 Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Mater Dei High School Mater Dei 3:00 pm | Foothill/Santa Ana Feb 12 Boys Varsity Tennis at Northwood High School Northwood 3:00 pm | Northwood Feb 12 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Huntington Beach

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 09 Girls Varsity Wrestling at CIF Southern Regional 6:30 am | El Toro HS Feb 09 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Dana Hills High School Dana Hills 10:00 am | Foothill/Santa Ana Feb 09 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Dana Hills High School Dana Hills 10:00 am | Foothill/Santa Ana Feb 09 Boys Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 28 Girls Sophomore Soccer at Esperanza High School Esperanza 3:00 pm | Esperanza High School Jan 28 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Esperanza High School Esperanza 3:00 pm | Esperanza High School Jan 28 Girls Varsity Soccer at Esperanza High School Esperanza 5:00 pm | Esperanza High School Jan 29 Boys Varsity Soccer at

Girls Volleyball 2019

Girls Volleyball Camp will be held July 22, 23, 24, 25, 29 & 30. Try outs will be held August 1 & 2. Times TBD.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 21 Boys Varsity Basketball at Windward High School Orange Lutheran Hoopfest 9:50 am | Orange Lutheran High School Jan 22 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at El Dorado El Dorado 2:30 pm   Jan 22 Girls Varsity Soccer at El Dorado El Dorado 3:00 pm   Jan 22 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Brea Olinda High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. El Dorado El Dorado 2:30 pm | Foothill High School Jan 15 Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Canyon/Anaheim Canyon/Anaheim 3:00 pm | Foothill High School Jan 15 Girls Sophomore Water Polo at Esperanza High School Esperanza 3:15 pm | Esperanza High School Jan 15 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. El

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 07 Girls Sophomore Water Polo vs. San Clemente High School San Clemente 3:15 pm | Foothill/Santa Ana Jan 07 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. San Clemente High School San Clemente 4:00 pm | Foothill/Santa Ana Jan 07 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. San Clemente High School San Clemente 5:00 pm | Foothill/Santa Ana

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Yorba Linda High School Yorba Linda 4:00 pm | Foothill High School Jan 03 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Yorba Linda High School Yorba Linda 4:30 pm | Yorba Linda Jan 03 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Yorba Linda High School Yorba Linda 5:30 pm | Foothill High School Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 26 Boys Varsity Basketball at Orange High School Orange Holiday Classic 10:30 am | Orange High School Dec 26 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Magnolia High School Kennedy Holiday Tournamen 3:00 pm | Kennedy/La Palma Dec 26 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Aliso Niguel High School El Toro Tournament 7:15 pm | Aliso Niguel High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Brea Olinda High School Brea Olinda 3:00 pm | Brea Olinda High School Dec 18 Girls Sophomore Soccer at Brea Olinda High School Brea Olinda 3:00 pm | Brea Olinda High School Dec 18 Girls Sophomore Water Polo vs. Yorba Linda High School Yorba Linda 3:15 pm |